2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella

  • 90 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

To enjoy your vacation in Marbella, stay at the spacious 90 m² 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella, which is 2.2 km from Santa Clara Club de Golf and approximately 25 minutes on foot from the San Pedro de Alcantara church. Offering a terrace, the 2-bedroom apartment also features a private pool for guests ultimate relaxation.

The accommodation offers a sitting area, as well as comforts like climate control. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

Make your stay at the property more exciting by joining in pool.

Along with self-catering amenities like an equipped kitchenette, 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella also offers an outdoor dining area.

The Plaza de los Naranjos is within a 7-km distance of the apartment. Malaga-Costa del Sol airport is located 65 km away, while Aloa Opencor bus station is a stone's throw from 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella
Aloha Gardens In Puerto Banus
Mobile-only price

Aloha Gardens In Puerto Banus

9.5
Exceptional 16 reviews
13 m from property
USD 201 USD 181
per night
Oleholidays Aloha Gardens 185 Junto A Puerto Banus
Mobile-only price

Oleholidays Aloha Gardens 185 Junto A Puerto Banus

6.3
Pleasant 3 reviews
48 m from property
USD 420 USD 378
per night
New Aloha Trip Marbella
Mobile-only price

New Aloha Trip Marbella

119 m from property
USD 213 USD 192
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga
    61 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberCTC2024173698
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella?
      Popular spots near 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella include Plaza de los Naranjos, Santa Clara Club de Golf, Costa Jump, among others.
    • Does this spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella provide parking?
      This spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella features a free private car park for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella?
      Guests of this spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Curry Leaves offering Indian cuisine located nearly 5 minutes on foot from the apartment or opt for Mosh Fun Kitchen where they can savor fusion dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Does 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella offer internet?
      Yes, 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella?
      At 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is the apartment?
      The apartment is 90 m².
    • Does this spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella include a pool?
      Absolutely, this spacious 2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella does provide a private pool.
    • Does this accommodation provide pleasant views?
      Yes, this accommodation features views of the garden.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga
    61 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    2Bedroom Apartment Aloha Nueva Andalucia Marbella

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close